Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 49 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 3 of 3

  1. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... TTL Logic Class A Laser  Duplex LC Connector Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C RoHS, CE, FDA Certifications MSA SFP Complient DDM (on request)        Fast Ethernet Links SDH/STM-1, ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  2. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ...  TTL Logic Class A Laser Duplex LC Connector Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C RoHS, CE, FDA Certification Compliant with MSA SFP DDM (available on request)     Fast Ethernet Links ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  3. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

          The Dual Fiber SFP modules are available in a variety of models which allow customers to select de type of module depending on the optical fiber: single-mode or multi-mode (50/125 ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  4. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  B: 1550- LX    Note:   ·          SC Standard connector. On request, the SFP WDM can have LC connector. ·          The transceiver can be compatible with any type of switch. ·         ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  5. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  40 KM A: 1310- LX SBN-SF-WE16-040 B: 1550- LX    Note:  -       The standard cionnector is SC. On request, the SFP WDM tranceivers can came with LC ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  6. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  SBN-SF-WC13-080 80 KM A: 1490 LX SBN-SF-WC16-080 B: 1550 LX    Note: ·          The standard cionnector is SC. On request, the SFP WDM tranceivers ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  7. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

        Features: Applications: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx  or 1550nm DFB Tx/1310nm FP Rx Distance: ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  8. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

                  The SFP modules type WDM (Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) transmits multiple multiplexing signals through optical fiber, using multi-range wavelengths. The interface is connected ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  9. Category: (SFP Optical Transceivers)

          The SFP Optical Transceivers (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as Mini-Gbic are compact optical emission-reception equipments used in optical fiber communications field( telecommunications, ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 47 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net