Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 28 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 2 of 2

  1. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

        Features: Application: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Wavelength: 1310 , 1550 nm Distance on MM fiber up to 2Km Distance on SM fiber up to 200Km Single 3.3V Power supply, ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  2. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

          The Dual Fiber SFP modules are available in a variety of models which allow customers to select de type of module depending on the optical fiber: single-mode or multi-mode (50/125 ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  3. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    FIBER CHANNEL      Features: Applications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx or 1550nm DFB ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  4. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    FIBER CHANNEL     Features: Applications: Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx  or 1550nm DFB ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  5. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  DDMI ( on request)  Fiber Channel Links  WDM(BiDi) Gigabit Ethernet Links  SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect   Order Info:   MODEL FO DISTANCE ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  6. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ... FCC Certification DDMI ( on request ) Fiber Channel Links WDM(BiDi) Fast Ethernet Links SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect STM-1, OC3     Order Info:   MODEL ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  7. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ... to a main board ( of a switch, router or similar equipment) with an optical or electronic module for the UTP cable. This permits a multiplication of the emission-receptions capacity, which enable a bidirectional ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  8. Category: (SFP Optical Transceivers)

          The SFP Optical Transceivers (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as Mini-Gbic are compact optical emission-reception equipments used in optical fiber communications field( telecommunications, ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 9 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net