Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 18 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  4. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

    ... Weighted Round Robin (DWRR) Congestion Avoidance Random Early Detection (RED) Weighted Random Early Detection (WRED)   Pseudowire Capabilities Support SAToP, SONET/SDH CEP*, ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  5. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

      Caracteristici: 1U height, ETSI shelf (full front access) or ANSI shelf (front and rear access) SDH STM-1 TM/ADM Aggregate port 2 SFP optical housing MSP 1+1 protection SNCP protection ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  6. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

          Caracteristicii: 6U height, full front access (ETSI) shelf Hot-swappable cross-connect modules, tributary modules and power modules Temperature-controlled fan tray Aggregate cross-connect ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  7. Category: (STM-1 ADM/TM)

    ... concept (ITU Recommendation M.30, G.784) for SDH Network Element/ Operations System (NE/OS), NE/NE, and NE/Craft communications. Users can easily operate the Loop-ADM locally or remotely for centralized ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  8. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH)

        Pentru retele baza SDH și SONET retele bazate pe, linia de multiplexoare combina interfete de acces digitale în linii optice pentru un transport usor și pentru switching. Cele mai populare produse ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  9. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH/PDH)

          SDH/SONET-MSTP SBN-O9100  - ADM/TM SBN-O9400R - SDH/SONET ADM/TM SBN-O9150S - SDH STM-1 TM/ADM       Multiservice Cross-Connect SBN-AM3440-C - Access DCS-MUX SBN-V4200-9 ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  10. Category: (Solutii)

    ... implementeaza ISP si NSP pentru a crea link-uri de mare viteza la costuri reduse de la routere si switch-uri la echipamente optice direct atasate de norul SONET/SDH. 10 Gigabit Ethernet, prin WAN PHY, ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  11. Category: (Garantie)

    ... all the range of SDH/PDH for all the range of MEASURMENT AND TESTING EQUIPMENT for all the range of SECOND HAND CISCO      WARRANTY TERMS & CONDITIONS:     START BIT ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  12. Category: (XFP WDM)

    ... in the organization of the optic networks with a speed of 10.5 Gbps like SONET / SDH, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and others, including hybrid networks which uses CWDM and DWDM ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  13. Category: (XFP)

    ... types of data transmissions of high capacity on fiber channels SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet or DWDM links. The XFP type permits digital diagnostics of the communications processes, being a management instrument ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  14. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... TTL Logic Class A Laser  Duplex LC Connector Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C RoHS, CE, FDA Certifications MSA SFP Complient DDM (on request)        Fast Ethernet Links SDH/STM-1, ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  15. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ...  SDH/STM-1, SONET/OC-3 Fiber Channel Links   Order Info:     MODEL FIBER  TYPE DISTANCE CONNECTOR/ LASER** WAVELENGTH DATA  ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  16. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  DDMI ( on request)  Fiber Channel Links  WDM(BiDi) Gigabit Ethernet Links  SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect   Order Info:   MODEL FO DISTANCE ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  17. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ... FCC Certification DDMI ( on request ) Fiber Channel Links WDM(BiDi) Fast Ethernet Links SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect STM-1, OC3     Order Info:   MODEL ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  18. Category: (SFP Optical Transceivers)

    ... with a SFP slot).   The SFP are designed to support the communications trough optical fiber channels and also the ones made for others standards( Ethernet, gigabit, SONET/SDH ). The laser modules are ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 72 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net