Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 11 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

          Caracteristicii:   Mechanical and Electrical 1U height, ETSI shelf Replaceable FAN and Air Filter Power Module: -48Vdc (Over-voltage protection and Load sharing)   WAN ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  2. Category: (Multiple WAN Router)

        Caracteristici:   Mechanical and Electrical 2 Tributary Slots for WAN interfaces Power Module AC and DC coexist AC power: 100 to 240 Vac, 0.8 A DC power: -36 to -72 Vdc, ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  3. Category: (Solutii)

    ... termic cu coolere Peltier integrate in pachetul lor de module. Coolerul impreuna cu monitorul si circuitul de control consuma 4W pe lungime de unda. In timp ce transmitatoarele laserului CWDM neracit folosesc ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  4. Category: (solutii cwdm)

    ... module. Coolerul impreuna cu monitorul si circuitul de control consuma 4W pe lungime de unda. In timp ce transmitatoarele laserului CWDM neracit folosesc doar 0.5W. In timp ce numarul lungimilor de ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  5. Category: (Garantie)

    ... outlet, unprotected by a UPS, any peripheral coupling / subassembly / module / interface on in electric tension equipment and / or to non-compatible equipment, fluctuations in voltage, natural causes : ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  6. Category: ( SFP LTE Optical Transceivers)

        Features:         Operating data rate up to 6.25Gbps   850nm VCSEL Transmitter   300m on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MMF   2-wire interface for digital diagnostic monitoring ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  7. Category: (Single FO CPRI OBSAI SFP)

        Features:   Operating data rate up to 6.25Gbps   Two types:            A: 1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver            B: 1330nm DFB Transmitter/ 1270nm Receiver   ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  8. Category: ( SFP LTE Optical Transceivers)

        LTE (Long Term Evolution) is a standard for Wi-Fi networks and evolving standards GSM / UMTS marked as 4G (the 4th generation).   The goal of LTE is to increase the capacity and speed ...
    Created on 15 July 2013
  9. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... with modules such as the usual optical of 1300nm or 1500 nm. To the extent that these additional losses are controlled over long distances, CWDM overall system performance will be highest.     Features: ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  10. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... SFP modules / GBIC, switches). So, CWDM solution is increasingly becoming an important architecture for data transport. .                           CWDM solution uses special lasers that do not ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  11. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... EML 1550 LX       Note:   ·         Modulul poate fi compatibil cu orice tip de switch. ·         Garantia modulelor este de 7 ANI!      ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 18 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net