Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 5 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (10G )

    ...  PORT A: SFP+ PORT B: SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GBSE-SR 9kB SBN-MC-XPSP-10G PORT A: XFP PORT B: SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GBSE-SR SBN-MC-XPXP-10G PORT ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  2. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

    ... cable Cat. 5 - FTP, UTP) which allows the passage from the fiber optic to shielded / unshielded network cables. Copper GBIC transceivers modules operates at a transfer rate of 1.25Gbs up to 100m distance. ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  3. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

    ... modules on two wires are running at a fixed transfer rate of 1.25 Gbs and only for SC duplex connectors.       Features:   Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Distance: 10 km~120 km  1310 nm /1550 nm ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  4. Category: (Electric(COPPER))

    ... - FTP, UTP) which allows the passage from the fiber optic to the network shielded / unshielded cables. The electric SFP modules runs at a transfer rate of 1.25 Gbs on a distance up to 120 m.   Features: ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  5. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... has a ranging from 155 Mbs up to 8 Gbs.       ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 4 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net