Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 21 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 2

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ...  SM, MM Conector FC/ conector universal 2.5                                ...
    Created on 21 January 2014
  4. Category: (GPON)

    ...  SFP/SM 2.5Gbps /1.25Gbps 1490Tx /1310Rx SC/DFBL B+ GPON OLT SBN-GP-OLTC-001 C+ GPON OLT        ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  5. Category: (GPON)

    ... developed for all clients on the basis of Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology. GPON technology supports upstream 1.25Gbps and downstream 2.5Gbps data transmission rate. Users can enjoy bandwidth-consuming ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  6. Category: (GPON)

    ... capacity  26.8 Mpps forwarding rate 2.5Gbps (down)/1.25Gbps (up) Easy to install due to Compact Size Cost-Effec ve at thinly populated regions Selective interfaces for network circumstances - ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  7. Category: (Solutii)

    ... este definita diferit. Fibra multimode deobicei este definita prin diametrele de invelist si centru. De exemplu , fibrele care au diametru centrului de 62.5 microns si invelisul de 125 microni este ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  8. Category: (Splitere PLC)

    ...  9.5 10.7 12.5 13.9 16.0 17.2 21.5 25.5 Uniformity (Max.) dB 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.8 0.8 1.2  ...
    Created on 21 August 2013
  9. Category: (Combiner)

    ...  Standard Semnal 50/50 2.7-3.4 ≤3.4 40/60 3.8-4.4 ≤2.5 30/70 4.6-5.7 ≤1.8 20/80 6.7-7.6  ...
    Created on 21 August 2013
  10. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ... 2.5mm Alimentare Baterii(3 AA 1.5V ); Adaptor AC (9V) Autonomie mode on 140 h cu baterie 1.5V(3buc) Temperatura de operare (°C)  -10°C ~ +60°C  ...
    Created on 21 May 2013
  11. Category: (Splice Trays)

    ...  235x120x12 mm/ 130x110x11 mm X5-24 Extension 24 235x120x12 mm/ 130x110x11 mm T40 SIMPLE 1 40mm x 2mm/ 40mm x 2.5 mm T60 ...
    Created on 21 May 2013
  12. Category: (Oprical Fiber and Connectors)

    ... and E2000 connectors, for the 50μm, 62.5 mm multi-mode fiber, and single-mode with UPC / APC polarization; our offer also includes prices for each type of connector / adapter, so the price of the patches ...
    Created on 30 April 2013
  13. Category: (Dome Closure )

    ...  de cauciuc 1.5 KG 105(140)x 330 mm 4+1 intrări SBN- 08L5-S* 24~96 1/2/3/4 Φ8-Φ16 2.5 KG 124(131)x446 mm SBN- 09L5-BR ...
    Created on 01 April 2013
  14. Category: (Ethernet)

    ...  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps Cable: UTP: Cat. 5 cable ( maxim 100m) SMF Fiber: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(max. 100km), MMF: 50/125,62.5/125,100/140 (max 2Km)                                 Flow ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  15. Category: (Ethernet)

    ...    - Fiber ( Multimode): 50/125, 62.5/125µm (max distance 550m or 2km) Flow Control : Full Duplex: Supporting standard IEEE802.3x / Half Duplex: back pressure Grup 6 LED: ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  16. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

    ...           QDR (4 x 10G), DDR (4 x 5G) si SDR (4 x 2.5G)          Data Aggregation, Backplane and Proprietary Density Applications             PCI-Express, SAS/SATA, Fibre Channel         Datacom ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  17. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

           40GBASE QSFP+   QSFP+ SR4 I QSFP+ LR4 I QSFP+ AOC   Application: InfiniBand QDR (4 x 10G), DDR (4 x 5G) and SDR (4 x 2.5G) interconnects High Performance and High Productivity ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  18. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

    ... multi mode (50/125 µm MMF or 62.5/125 µm MMF). and in terms of the wavelength modules are available in four different categories: 850 nm (SX), 1310/1550/1490 nm (LX), 1510/1570 nm (ZX).         GBIC ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  19. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL    Features:  Applications: Data rate: 2.5 Gbps Distance up to 120 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  20. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... µm MMF or 62.5/125 µm MMF). In terms of wavelength the modules are available in four different categories : 850 nm (SX), 1310/1550/1490 nm (LX), 1510/1570 nm (ZX). The transfer rates for the SFP modules ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 18 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net