Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 19 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

          Caracteristicii:   Mechanical and Electrical 1U height, ETSI shelf Replaceable FAN and Air Filter Power Module: -48Vdc (Over-voltage protection and Load sharing)   WAN ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  2. Category: (Powerline Ethernet Bridge)

    ... 70 Mhz Modulare: OFDM (Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiplexing), QAM 4096/1024/256/64/16, QPSK, BPSK, ROBO AC input voltage: 100 la 240 Vac, 50 la 60Hz Frecventa Input: 50 la 60Hz Dimensiune: ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  3. Category: (Carrier Ethernet Transport)

    ...  Input voltage monitoring, instant voltage monitoring, and temperature monitoring RoHS Compliant Interface Ports  WAN port with OA&M functionality Dual SFP optical ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  4. Category: (Self-Healing Ring NTU)

    ... v1 and v2 Auto-negotiating or forced speed for speed and full/half duplex for tributary Ethernet ports Jumbo frame: up to 9000 bytes Alarm Relay and ACO (Alarm Cutoff) button Input voltage monitoring, ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  5. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ...  Display LCD:128*64 Unitati de masura dB/dBm/xW Rezolutie (dB) 0.01 Voltaj operational(V) DC 3.3°5.5 Alimentare 3 AA1.5V ...
    Created on 21 January 2014
  6. Category: (GPON)

        Features: OLT ITU-T G.984.2 Optical Transceivers  Class B+ andi C+ Single Mode, Bi-directional RX: 1.244Gbps, 1310 nm - downstream TX: 2.488Gbps, 1490 nm – upstream Distance: up ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  7. Category: (GPON)

    ... access Compatible with 3rd party OLT vendors    Specifications:   GPON B+ TX  Wavelength: 1310 nm (range: 1260 nm - 1360 nm) ITU-T: G.984.2 GPON compliant +0.5dBm ~ + 5dBm ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  8. Category: (GPON)

         GPON OLT SBN-V5812G            With increasing internet users in thinly populated regions, the demand of high-bandwidth and cost-effective systems for connecting to network has ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  9. Category: (GPON)

    ... as ITU-T G.984.x standard.   Gigabit Passive Optical (GPON)  technology  has the active network elements OLT (Optical  Line Termination)  at the central office and ONU/ONT  (Optical Network Unit  / ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  10. Category: (Solutii)

    Tehnologia 10 Gigabit Ethernet     Scurta prezentare De la originile sale, cu mai mult de 30 ani in urma, tehnologia Ethernet s-a dezvoltat si a incercat sa satisfaca cereintele tot mai mari ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  11. Category: (Solutii)

    ...  Dezvoltarea transportului în domeniul telecom caută noi soluţii pentru a extinde canalele de comunicare prin multiplexare. CWDM şi DWDM două tehnologii care s-au dezvoltat foarte repede în ultimii 10 ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  12. Category: (Solutii)

     Tehnologia GPON     GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network), este în prezent lider ca standard FTTH în Europa și în lume. Prima data dezvoltat de FSAN (Full Service Network Access), ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  13. Category: (solutii cwdm)

    ...  Dezvoltarea transportului în domeniul telecom caută noi soluţii pentru a extinde canalele de comunicare prin multiplexare. CWDM şi DWDM două tehnologii care s-au dezvoltat foarte repede în ultimii 10 ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  14. Category: (Garantie)

    ... outlet, unprotected by a UPS, any peripheral coupling / subassembly / module / interface on in electric tension equipment and / or to non-compatible equipment, fluctuations in voltage, natural causes : ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  15. Category: (4+1 input S)

    ... o cutie sigilata in apa la o adancime de 1,5 m timp de 24h si se supune unui voltaj de 15kv intre partile de metal de la capete sau pamant nu exista punctie. 8. Test de rezistenta la izolatie: Daca se ...
    Created on 31 May 2013
  16. Category: (Adaptors)

    ... (nickel molding and bronze) and is provided with fasteners on the front of the distribution box ( snap -shot, bolt nut , etc. ).      Specifications:   TYPE SINGLE MODE   ...
    Created on 30 April 2013
  17. Category: (Fibre Optic Splice Boxes/Closure)

    ... core is of a high resistance to high voltage and could stand up to 15KV.   5. Non-losable bolts are used to seal the closure so that they won’t fall off during field installation.   6. Unique grounding ...
    Created on 01 April 2013
  18. Category: (Racks)

    ... in the rack).     Technical specifications :   Capacity : 14 available slots Input: AC 100 ~ 260V, 50~60HZ / Output: DC +5V 12A Power protection: protection from over voltage, over current ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  19. Category: (Ethernet)

    ... fiber  IEEE802.3af PoE PSE Compatible  AC/DC Power Supply  Voltage variations protections  Fiber Type: siglemode, SC connector  DIP switch for multiple configurations LFP Support(Link Fault ...
    Created on 25 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net