Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 11 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Powerline Ethernet Bridge)

    ... 70 Mhz Modulare: OFDM (Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiplexing), QAM 4096/1024/256/64/16, QPSK, BPSK, ROBO AC input voltage: 100 la 240 Vac, 50 la 60Hz Frecventa Input: 50 la 60Hz Dimensiune: ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  2. Category: (Modul 100G)

    ... wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.   Caracteristici:    CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector(straight/angled) Integrated ...
    Created on 13 March 2014
  3. Category: (GPON)

    ... Multiplexing (TDM) is used in the  downstream  data transmission. OLT broadcasts data to every ONUs using TDM approach. Every ONU receives each downstream frame and pinks up only that data addressed to ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  4. Category: (Solutii)

    ... distanta scurta, se poate misca pe intreg teritoriu prin intermediul unei retele DWDM (dense-wave division multiplexing), şi sa se intoarca la un PC ataşat la un port de cupru Gigabit, toate fara nici ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  5. Category: (Solutii)

    ...    Tehnologia CWDM – Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexings-acomercializat incepand cu anii 1980, pentru transportul canalelor multiple de comunicatii cu latimea de banda de 25 nm in fereastra 850nm, ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  6. Category: (Solutii)

    ... Multiplexing (TDM) este utilizat la transmiterea datelor in downstream. OLT transmite date la fiecare unitate ONU folosind abordarea TDM. Fiecare unitate ONU primește toate frame-urile downstream si culege ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  7. Category: (solutii cwdm)

    ...  Tehnologia CWDM – Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexings-acomercializat incepand cu anii 1980, pentru transportul canalelor multiple de comunicatii cu latimea de banda de 25 nm in fereastra 850nm, ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  8. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

          Division technology of the data transmission band solution CWDM (Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) involves using a multiplexer (MUX) to combine the wavelengths to be carried ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  9. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

                             The technology CWDM (Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing - WDM GDP) was first used in the early '80s for digital video signal transmission through multimode ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  10. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                  The GBIC type WDM Modules (Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) transmits multiple signals multiplexed on optical fiber using different wavelengths. The interface connects to ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  11. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

                  The SFP modules type WDM (Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) transmits multiple multiplexing signals through optical fiber, using multi-range wavelengths. The interface is connected ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 13 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net