Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 4 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ...  ±0.1 Trecere prin insertion Loss (dB) <1.5 Informatii Generale Tip detector InGaAs Conector FC/SC/ST Tip fibra 9/125um ...
    Created on 21 January 2014
  2. Category: (Combiner)

    ...  ≥55 Configurare port 1×2 or 2×2   Note: Toate specificatiile de mai sus nu cuprind si conectorii!      ...
    Created on 21 August 2013
  3. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ... Fibra Single Mode Lungime de unda(nm) (±20nm) 1310/1550 Tip Display Color Tip Transmitator LD Tip Conector FC/PC(InterchangeableSC, ...
    Created on 21 May 2013
  4. Category: (Fibre Testing and Mesurment Equipment)

    ... Unda(nm) 1310/1490/1550/1625 Memorie 1000 rezultate Porturi USB Conector FC/SC/ST Interchangeable Baterie 3*AA,1.5V Power ...
    Created on 21 May 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net