Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 5 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (SFP+ WDM)

    ... Temperature     Operating Humidity: 10% to 90% Non-Condensing 10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s 10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s 1000 Base-LX Ethernet 8XFC at 8.5Gbps 4XFC at 4.25Gpbs 2XFC at 2.125Gpbs ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  4. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL     Features: Applications: Data rate: 4.25 Gbps Distance up to 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  5. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    FIBER CHANNEL      Features: Applications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx or 1550nm DFB ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 79 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net